-

Italian Ornithological Web Site
by Alberto Masi since 1996

 pagina 2

               ORNITOLOGIA:
                                         RICERCATORI  ITALIANI

        15.Taxa -  Sistematica

           Podicipedidi
           Procellariformi
           Falacrocoracidi
           Ardeidi
           Cicogna bianca
           Fenicottero
           Anatidi
           Accipitridi e Falconidi
           Tetraonidi
           Fasianidi
           Limicoli
           Laridi e Sternidi
           Strigiformi
           Cuculo
           Gruccione
           Apodidi
           Picidi
           Irundinidi
           Silvidi
           Turdidi
           Corvidi
           Passeridi

        Sistematica


Podicipedidi
              CALVARIO Enrico - SAROCCO Stefano

Procellariformi
              LO VALVO Mario
              BRICHETTI
              CIACCIO
              FOSCHI
              MASSA Bruno
              SARA'

Falacrocoracidi
            DELLA TOFFOLA Mauro e coll.
               GARIBOLDI Armando
               GRIECO Fabrizio
               MARTUCCI Oriana
               SANTOLINI Riccardo
               BACCETTI
               BOLDREGRINI
               MOCCI DE MARTIS

Ardeidi
                FASOLA Mauro
                BIDDAU Luca
                GRUSSU Marcello
                PUGLISI Luca
                ZANDONELLA Daniela
                VOLPONI Stefano
                BARBIERI
                BOGLIANI

Cicogna bianca
            GALLO ORSI Umberto
               MARTIGNONI Cesare
               BOANO
               GARIBOLDI
               PERCO
               TALLONE

Fenicottero
               MOCCI DEMARTIS Attilio e coll.
                SCHENK Helmar e coll.

Anatidi
                ARCAMONE Emiliano
                PARODI Roberto
                PERCO Fabio
                UTMAR Paolo
                ALLAVENA
                BOLDEGRINI
                BRICHETTI
                CANOVA
                PRIGIONI
                SAINO

Accipitridi e Falconidi
                AGOSTINI Nicolantonio
                CHIAVETTA Mario
                FASCE Paolo - FASCE Laura
                GUENZANI Walter
                LO VALVO Mario
                PANDOLFI Massimo - PINO d' ASTORE Paola
                PEDRINI Paolo
                PELLEGRINI Massimo
                PETRETTI Francesco
                SCHENK Helmar
                TOSO Silvano
                ALLAVENA
                BENUSSI
                BOGLIANI
                GENERO
                MASSA Bruno
                MINGOZZI
                PERCO
                SPINA

Tetraonidi
                   ABRAM Sergio
                   ARTUSO Ivano
                   CALOVI Fausto
                   DE FRANCESCHI Paolo
                   FERRARIO Giovanni
                   MATTEDI Silvano
                   TOSI Guido - SCHERINI Giovanni
                   BOCCA

Fasianidi
                    BOCCA Masimo
                    COCCHI Roberto
                    MATTEUCCI Carlo
                    MERIGGI Alberto - CESARIS Claudio - PANDINI Valter
                    PRIOLO Angelo
                    SPANO' Silvio
                    BEANI
                    DESSI FULGHERI
                   GARIBOLDI
                    PRIOLO

Limicoli
                    BACCETTI Nicola -
                    CHERUBINI Giuseppe -
                    MAGNANI Ariele -
                    SERRA Lorenzo
                    BIONDI Massimo e coll.
                    CASINI Lino
                    PASSARELLA MENOTTI
                    SCARTON e collab.
                    TINARELLI Roberto

Laridi e Sternidi
                BARBIERI Francesco -
                CANOVA Luca
                BOLDEGRINI Paolo
                FOSCHI Ugo Foscolo
                MARIN Guglielmo e coll.
                MILONE Mario - GROTTA Maria
                TORRE Antonio
                BRICHETTI
                FASOLA
                LAMBERTINI
                MESCHINI
                SAINO
               SANTOLINI
               SPINA

Strigiformi
                BENUSSI Enrico
                CONTOLI Longino
                GALEOTTI Paolo
                RIGACCI Lorenzo
                SARA' Maurizio
                BOLDEGRINI
                PEDRINI

Cuculo
              TRUFFI Giorgio

Gruccione
                 INGLISA Maria
                 PINOLI Guido
                 GARBOLDI

Apodidi
                 CUCCO Marco
                 BOANO Giovanni
                 MALACARNE Giorgio

Picidi
                 BERNONI Mauro
                 DI CARLO Elio Augusto
                 DE FRANCESCHI

Irundinidi
                 MARCHETTI Laura -
                 MONGINI Walter
                 BALDACCINI
                 NIEDERFRINIGER
                 SAINO

Silvidi
                 FRAISSINET  Maurizio
                 MESCHINI Enrico
                 DE FILIPPI
                 FARINA
                 MASSA Bruno
                 SPINA

Turdidi
               MICALI Giuseppe
               SCEBBA

Corvidi
                 SAINO Nicola
                 BOGLIANI
                 BRICHETTI
                 FASOLA
                 MASI Alberto
                 ROLANDO

Passeridi
                 LARDELLI Roberto
                 LO VERDE Gabriella - LO VALVO Fabio
                 BRICHETTI
                 MASSA Bruno
                 MINGOZZI

Sistematica:
               MASI Alberto



 
 TOP Page

Pagina  1